Chartreux Amonet Blue Alchemist, CZ

Amonet Blue Alchemist, CZ

Female
Alias: Amonetka, Amonka, Móňa, Moní, Amok

Date of birth: 29. 9. 2020

Father: IC Eros della Francigena, IT
Mother: CH Pirouette de Juma, FR

Show results

Test Result
FELV negative
FIV negative
HCM planned after reaching the age of 18 months, ie at the time when the development of the heart
is finished and the result of the sonographic examination should therefore give a real value)
PKD from genetically negatively tested parents
Blood group genetics N/b