Chartreux Goccia Lacay Bleu, IT

IC Goccia Lacay Bleu, IT

Female
Alias: Goči, Gočule, Gojira

Date of birth: 15. 7. 2021

Title: International Champion

Father: CH Connor Lacay Bleu, IT JW
Mother: Era Lacay Bleu, IT

Show results

Test Result
FELV negative
FIV negative
HCM planned after reaching the age of 18 months, ie at the time when the development of the heart
is finished and the result of the sonographic examination should therefore give a real value)
PKD negative N/N (genetic test)
Calicivirus
Herpes-PCR
Chlamydie-PCR
Mycoplasma felis-PCR
Bordetella bronchiseptica
negative
Giardia negative
Blood group serology A, genetics N/N