Chartreux Bruce DCKNSN Blue Alchemist, CZ

Bruce DCKNSN Blue Alchemist, CZ

Neutered male

Alias: Brusík, Bru, Bubele, Budka, Budín

Date of birth: 20. 5. 2021

Father: SC Eros della Francigena, IT
Mother: GIC Tamiko Tauri Cvirn, CZ

Test Result
FELV negative
FIV negative
PKD from genetically negatively tested parents