Chartreux Pirouette de Juma, FR

Pirouette de Juma, FR

Female
Alias: Piruetka, Piru, Pirča, Žumí, Žumíček, Piruše, Pindruše, Bardot

Date of birth: 2. 5. 2019

Mother: Naomi Campbelle de Juma
Father: Pop Art Nabucco

Show results

Test Result
FELV negative
FIV negative
HCM negative (sonographic examination 8/2020)
PKD negative N/N (genetic test)
Calicivirus
Herpes-PCR
Chlamydie-PCR
Mycoplasma felis-PCR
Bordetella bronchiseptica
negative
Giardia negative
Blood group A