Burmilla Ally Miloe Fiskardo

Ally Miloe Fiskardo, CZ

Neutered female
Breed: Burmilla

Alias: Elí, Elinka, Elík, Elízo, Burčák, Eli-chan

Date of birth: 13. 4. 2010

Mother: Doria Barani, CZ
Father: GIC Aaron Silver Piccollo, CZ

Test Result
FELV negative
FIV negative