Chartreux Archibald Nami

Archibald Nami, CZ

Neutered male
Breed: Chartreux

Alias: Arča, Arčík, Arčula Káčula, The Cat

Date of birth: 5. 7. 2007

Mother: Renda Siringa
Father: IC Achiles Modré zátiší, CZ

Test Result
FELV negative
FIV negative